DISC INFORMATION
翊-あくるひ-
木村麻耶 橋本みぎわ 光原大樹
2020/11/25
購入はこちら
DESCRIPTION
1.翊-あくるひ-
ARTIST
ORQUESTA DE LA LUZ
平尾昌晃
甘 建民(グァン ジャンミン)
中村晃子
大橋エリ
ビリー・バンバン
夏木マリ
じゅん&ネネ
ペギー葉山
ネーネーズ
下野ヒトシ
松尾泰伸
ペレス・プラード楽団
美野春樹
芹 洋子
梓みちよ
バーブ佐竹
金 庸太
VOJA-tension
名渡山遼
エナ・スカエナ、ディディン・エス・バジュリ(歌) 他
梅沢富美男
馬場存
今陽子とピンキーとキラーズ
大矢素子
泉谷閑示
北原幸男(指揮)/東京交響楽団/東京混声合唱団 他
齊藤一郎
木村麻耶 橋本みぎわ 光原大樹
春日八郎
三橋美智也
カンバルカン・フォーク・アンサンブル
ルザーエフ・イスラム・タルティグ・オグリ/マメードヴァ・ズムルード・モブルード・キジ
シャハラーム・ナーゼリー
ホセイン・アリーザーデ
ドゴン族の仮面舞踊団
ジュスタン・ヴァリ
ラミン・コンテ
ザ・ルキンゾ・レガシー
ツインズ・セブン・セブン
アミナ・アラウイ
ポクロフスキー・アンサンブル
ビル・クレメント
Pallavur Maniyan Marar (ティミラ、エダッカ、チェンダ)
Gurmeet Bawa
Jaffar Hussain Khan(主唱者(モホリー)、ハルモニウム)/Ejaz Ahmad(副唱者(アーワーズィヤー)、ハルモニウム)/Yawar Hussain(ドーラク)/Rafig Ahmad(副唱者(ナーイブ・モホリー))/Ghulam Sultan(タブラ)
T.S.マハーリンガ・グルッカル
Gundecha Brothers
MOHAMMAD SUBHAN RATHORE/ABDUL GHANI
Laya Lavaniya
Shashank & Ensemble
Pandit Bhajan Sopori
Aashish Khan/Pranesh Khan/松本 泉美/寺原 太郎
パンディット・ビームセン・ジョーシー
Asia Saman
Chitravina N.Ravikiran(Chitravina)/Tiruvarur Bhaktavatsalam(mridangam)/Karthick(ghatam)
Ustad Sultan Khan/Fazal Qureshi/松本 泉美
Pandit Hariprasad Chaurasia/Rakesh Chaurasia/Subhankar Banerjee/Avisha Kulkarni/松本 泉美
Shahid Parverz/Nishikant Barodekar
S.Balachander
モニラル・ナグ、マハプルシュ・ミシュラ
ベンチャロン・タナコーセート、チャルーム・ムアンプレシー
パウィヤタン・クラトン・スロカルタ
ガンダ・サリ
"エカ・チタ"青年団(バンジャール・アビアン・カパス・カジャ)
スアール・アグン=サンカルアグン村対プンダム村からのグループ
グエン・タイン・タム 他
キ・クスデ・カスドラモノ(ダラン―語り、人形遣い)
ラングン・プロジョ
イ・ワヤン・ナルタ(ダラン-語り、人形遣い) 他
サウィーワン・ダムヌーン、トーンカム・タイカー
チャンスダー・スタタマー、ウンフェン・ポンパサート、ラオス国立音楽大学アンサンブル
キム・シン
フエ・ベトナム伝統芸術団
チルボン・ガムラン・グループ
ガムラン・スマル・プグリンガン・ビノー
イ・ワヤン・ロチェン、イ・ワヤン・サルゴ 他
グヌン・ジャティ
サンガル・タリ・バリ「ニョマン・カクル」
スアール・アグン
サロン・シンガパドゥ
ワンナー・ゲオピドム(モーラム)、カムセン・ウォンシムアン(ケーン)
クイ・ボン・ファミリー
チャウ・ジン
ゴー・バップ区ニャック・レー楽団
ボンセン民族歌舞団
ソロ・インドネシア国営放送局のガムラン奏者たち
サラセアン・カラウィタン・スロカルト
ジャワ、カスナナン・スロカルト王家のガムラン演奏家たち
グナ・ウィナンガン
クマラ・ブダヤ、アンクルン・シダン
イ・マデ・マルダ 他
スク・ゲンゴン・バトゥアン
チョコルダ・イストゥリ・ライ・パルティニ(歌) 他
ガンバン・スンブウッ/スカル・マドゥ・スアラ
ガムラン・ゴン・クビャール、プリアタン
ジャンゲル・クダトン/イ・ワヤン・サドラ(スリン)
ヤコブ・ンベル(ササンドゥ) 他
チャクプン・ブダ・クリン
ティンクリック:イ・ワヤン・マドラ、イ・クトゥット・ムディナ
S.ナノ 他
ワットポーの僧侶
玉城 正治/西江 喜春
高良 マツ/長崎 トヨ/村山 キヨ
生月島壱部の長老たち
韓国江陵市巫楽グループ
雲南・西双版納総佛寺の僧侶たち
パイクーヤオ族の人々
雲南省南澗県洞経古楽隊
萱野 茂
竹坡(金蘭草)/金 東俊
周 恵(揚琴)/周 皓(二胡)/戴 樹紅(洞簫)/杜 炳栄(琵琶)/柴 礼敏(琵琶)
姚 公白(古琴)
東大寺-山僧侶
Ozum
何 樹鳳(琵琶)
チ・ボラグ(馬頭琴)
ナムギェル学堂の僧侶たち
Bolot Bairyshev
Mariachi Agave
PANCHO AMAT Y SU CABILDO DEL SON
Luz Del Ande
Rolando Encinas/Taypi Kala
Los Duarte
Marimba Nandayapa
CANTO DE AMERICA
Los 3 Amigos
Alejandro Camara/木下 尊惇(ギター)
Grupo Aymara
Grupo Ase do Brasil
実況録音
丸山圭子
1000ちゃん(CV:新田恵海)/ミリオ(CV:渕上 舞)/プリマ(CV:洲崎 綾)
1000ちゃん(CV:新田恵海)/ミリオ(CV:渕上舞) /プリマ(CV:洲崎綾)/キャスターA(CV:白石稔)
奥田宗宏とブルースカイ・ダンス・オーケストラ
山口 岩男(IWAO yamaguchi)
いちむじん
伊東ゆかり
八木さおり
岸洋子
倍賞千恵子
布施明
ザ・ピーナッツ
ジョアン・ドナート
江利チエミ
美輪明宏
ハイレゾ・コレクション
クリスタリスト麻実
溝口 肇
スイスオルゴール
南里沙
東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ
DJ SASA
垂石雅俊
Various Artists
はなわちえ